OPEN WATER

POSBIBNATSURNAME AND NAMETIMEGAP
133 FRA VELLY Sacha1:50:30.2
246 ITA GUIDI Marcello1:50:33.83.6
3107 ITA PALTRINIERI Gregorio1:50:41.711.5
4108 ITA ACERENZA Domenico1:50:42.712.5
57 ITA SANZULLO Pasquale1:50:42.812.6
643 ITA SANZULLO Mario1:50:49.118.9
751 ITA VERANI Dario1:50:51.321.1
829 HUN BETLEHEM David1:50:54.324.1
947 FRA REYMOND Axel1:51:17.947.7
1038 GBR ROBINSON Tobias1:51:21.851.6
1128 HUN RASOVSZKY Kristof1:51:29.459.2
123 GBR PARDOE Hector1:51:30.51:00.3
13104 ITA MARCHELLO Davide1:51:31.21:01.0
1453 ITA FURLAN Matteo1:51:31.31:01.1
1566 FRA ZITOUNI Fares1:51:36.81:06.6
1676 FRA CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste1:51:40.01:09.8
1754 ITA DALU Fabio1:51:55.11:24.9
1844 ITA RUFFINI Simone1:51:57.71:27.5
1932 FRA ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo1:51:58.91:28.7
2013 BEL VANHUYS Logan1:52:19.71:49.5
2189 ITA ILARIO Giuseppe1:53:04.62:34.4
2274 FRA OUABDESSELAM Leo1:53:30.63:00.4
2390 ITA CASO Vincenzo1:53:37.43:07.2
2414 FRA FONTAINE Logan1:53:55.63:25.4
2579 ITA GIORDANO Pasquale1:53:57.43:27.2
2636 CZE KOZUBEK Matej1:54:10.43:40.2
272 HUN PINTER Adam1:54:10.83:40.6
2830 HUN KALMAR Akos1:54:11.13:40.9
2987 ITA GIOVANNONI Ivan1:54:11.23:41.0
3064 FRA VANDEVELDE Alexis1:54:11.53:41.3
311 NED BOTTELIER Lars1:54:13.73:43.5
3265 FRA KUKLA Clement1:54:13.73:43.5
3363 FRA TRAMIER Gaspard1:54:14.83:44.6
3431 AUT JAN Hercog1:54:16.83:46.6
354 TUR ALBAYRAK Emir Batur1:54:17.43:47.2
368 SUI SCHREIBER Christian1:55:01.94:31.7
3778 ITA RINALDI Filippo1:55:03.64:33.4
3845 BRA VILLARINHO Andrade1:55:07.04:36.8
3923 FRA MAGNE Mathieau1:55:07.54:37.3
4025 ITA SARTORETTO Alessio1:55:08.04:37.8
4188 FRA VERPLAETSE Alexandre1:57:13.56:43.3
4297 ITA RICCIARDI Niccolo'1:57:29.06:58.8
4316 HUN GALICZ Peter1:58:10.37:40.1
4410 ITA INGLIMA Marco1:58:29.67:59.4
4549 TUR HACISAGIR Burhanettin1:58:30.07:59.8
4677 FRA DUTEIL Valentin1:58:31.88:01.6
4720 MON DRUENNE Theo1:58:33.48:03.2
4894 ITA TRIPODI Tiziano1:58:34.08:03.8
49102 ITA TITTA Daniele1:58:35.18:04.9
509 FRA LECOMTE Yori1:58:35.58:05.3
51106 LBN KHALIL Adib1:59:00.08:29.8
5237 HUN GALICZ Laszlo1:59:04.98:34.7
5370 UKR OLEKSYSHYN Oleksandr1:59:09.38:39.1
5448 TUR YILMAZ Mehmet Efe1:59:13.08:42.8
5582 ITA DEL VECCHIO Vincenzo2:00:12.39:42.1
5681 ITA GRIFFANTE Tommaso2:02:22.011:51.8
57101 ITA GADANI Alessandro2:02:25.611:55.4
5859 FRA MATHIEU Clement2:02:34.212:04.0
5935 TUR ERCAN Atakan2:02:47.512:17.3
60105 ITA MARCHI Federico2:02:48.812:18.6
6134 TUR ASKIN Poyraz San2:02:53.312:23.1
6222 FRA BARBIEUX Simon2:02:55.012:24.8
6311 ITA ZOPPI Andrea2:02:58.212:28.0
6418 TUR SOKER Ahmet Efe2:03:05.112:34.9
6596 ITA ADDIS Alessandro2:03:20.312:50.1
6624 ITA ZANINI Andrea2:03:44.313:14.1
6741 TUR GULDAG Ahmet Ege2:03:55.313:25.1
6860 FRA POURCEL Romaine2:04:27.013:56.8
6972 FRA GAROUX Eliot2:04:28.213:58.0
7069 ITA ORIENTE Giovanni2:04:31.014:00.8
7126 ITA MARCHETTI Rossi Rodolfo2:04:32.114:01.9
7227 ITA BROGELLI Giacomo2:04:43.014:12.8
7317 TUR OZDEN Muhammed Yusuf2:05:12.114:41.9
745 TUR PINAR Batuhan Ecrin2:05:22.014:51.8
7555 UKR CHOBANIAN Danylo2:06:44.116:13.9
7692 ITA CATALANO Gabriele2:07:01.716:31.5
7750 TUR ULAC Dovukan2:08:24.217:54.0
7842 TUR USTUNUNAL Cagatay Alper2:09:15.018:44.8
7973 FRA FALLA Lucas2:09:33.919:03.7
8085 ITA FILIPPINI Giovanni2:10:46.820:16.6
8199 ITA ALBINI RICCIOLI Eugenio2:10:47.920:17.7
8256 UKR KLYS Maksym2:11:01.320:31.1
8312 FRA BELLANGER Kimani2:13:18.322:48.1
84103 ITA LUCCHI Niccol?2:14:41.024:10.8
DNF95 ITA AVINO StefanoDNF
DNF52 ITA FILADELLI AndreaDNF
DNF93 ITA GOATELLI AndreaDNF
DNF6 ITA MANZI AndreaDNF
DNF86 ITA MARONGIU GiovanniDNF
DNF98 ITA MAZZEO FedericoDNF
DNF71 FRA PASEK EngueranDNF
DNF100 ITA POLO AndreaDNF
DNF83 ITA TAMBORRINO FedericoDNF
DNS75 FRA FERCHICHI SamyDNS
DNS62 FRA MAJCHER JorisDNS
DNS61 FRA MATTIUSSI ErlingDNS
DNS19 ITA OCCHIPINTI AlessioDNS
DNS91 ITA PIERACCINI GiuseppeDNS