OPEN WATER

RANK FULL NAME COUNTRYLEG 1 LEG 2 LEG 3 LEG 4 LEG 5 LEG 6 TOTAL
GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia ITA 550 600 600 1750
TADDEUCCI Ginevra ITA 700 550 500 1750
SPIWOKS Jeannette GER 800 800 1600
POZZOBON Barbara ITA 500 400 550 1450
MULLER Aurelie FRA 150 450 800 1400
BRUNI Rachele ITA 700 700 1400
BECK Leonie GER 130 800 930
SZIMCSAK Mira HUN 800 800
JOUISSE Caroline FRA 450 350 800
CASSIGNOL Oceane FRA 800 800
11 DENBY Kennedy GBR 450 300 750
13 SANCHEZ LORA Candela ESP 120 600 720
14 MARTINEZ GUILLEN Angela ESP 700 700
14 SEIFERT Lara GER 700 700
14 FAIN Katja SLO 700 700
17 CALLO Sofie ITA 190 450 640
18 KINGSLAND Livia GBR 400 200 600
18 BLANKE Marlene GER 600 600
18 DYSON Ella GBR 600 600
18 POU Lisa FRA 400 200 600
18 ANDRE Angelica POR 600 600
23 LEWIS Fleur GBR 550 DNS 550
23 SERENA Stel NED 550 550
23 LINKA Elea GER 550 550
23 CICCARELLA Silvia ITA 150 400 550
27 BALOGH Vivien HUN 350 180 530
28 OLASZ Anna HUN 170 350 520
29 PEREZ BLANCO Jimena ESP 500 500
29 STEL SERENA NED 500 500
29 GRANGEON Lara FRA 500 500
29 ROHACS Reka HUN 250 250 500
29 CATTEAU MadelonFRA 500 500
34 FABIAN Bettina HUN 300 160 460
35 HORODNIA Mariia UKR 450 450
36 DE MEMME Martina ITA 190 250 DNF 440
37 BERTON Giulia ITA 106 300 406
38 Weil Celine SUI 400 400
39 HVID HANSEN Helena DEN 350 350
39 SIMSIC Divna SRB 350 350
41 SANTONI Veronica ITA 110 200 310
42 VALLONI Arianna SMR 110 86 106 302
43 PERSE SpelaSLO 300 300
44 FABIAN Eva Mariel ISR 160 130 290
45 NETT Vivien HUN 98 170 268
46 EMMENT Madison GBR 250 250
47 VAS Luca HUN 108 120 228
48 DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria ESP 200 200
49 BENESOVA Alena CZE 190 190
50 TARASIEWICZ Klaudia POL 180 180
50 ROSA Mafalda POR 180 180
52 NARIN BurcunazTUR 170 170
53 STERBOVA Lenka CZE 160 160
54 GIANNOPOULOU Nefeli Evan GRE 150 150
55 PLESKOTOVA Julie CZE 140 140
55 MENCHINI IrisITA 140 140
55 GABLAN Orian ISR 140 140
58 OSSOLI AlessiaITA 130 130
59 TALANTI RebeccaITA 120 120
60 ZUBALIKOVA Lucie CZE 110 110
61 TRIANTAFYLLIDI Marina GRE 108 108
61 COCCORDANO ClemenceFRA 108 108
63 SHWARTZ Omer ISR 106 106
64 VARGA Zsofia HUN 104 104
64 MICHELETTI EmmaITA 104 104
64 ADIR Ofek ISR 104 104
67 BENTLEY Hazel IRL 102 102
67 SUPURGECI Sevim EyluTUR 102 102
67 GIRLOANTA Eden ISR 102 102
70 ERDOGAN TalyaTUR 100 100
70 POZDNER Bekky ISR 100 100
72 SENATORE FedericaITA 98 98
73 CALVO EmmaFRA 96 96
73 ASHKENAZI Tal ISR 96 96
75 HERLEM MathildeFRA 94 94
75 GOLDENBERG Eden ISR 94 94
77 TORTORA ElenaITA 92 92
78 ERDOGAN TunaTUR 90 90
79 VIGANO' RenataITA 88 88
80 MASETTI AnnaITA 84 84
81 YILDIRIM EceTUR 82 82
82 DELACROIX InesFRA 80 80
83 BALDESSARI LetiziaITA 78 78
84 TOMMASSINI EricaITA 76 76
85 LUGLI LudovicaITA 74 74
86 FOIX CandiceFRA 72 72
87 GOSETTO GiorgiaITA 70 70
88 PETROLLI SaraITA 68 68
89 GALLANT ApollineFRA 66 66
90 PAVAN ElenaITA 64 64
91 FOINY AudrennFRA 62 62
92 RIFFARD AngieFRA 60 60
RYPESTOEL Malene NOR DNF -
MARTENS Leonie GER DNF -
LAZAREVIC Nadja SRB DNS -
PANCHISKO Krystyna UKR DNF -
VARGA Reka SRB DNF -
SEBESTOVA Lucie CZE DNF -
BUFFA ValeriaITA DNF -
GIOFFREDI LetiziaITA DNF -
GOURGEON LauraFRA DNF -
IOCTU FedericaITA DNF -
PARDO ElianaITA DNF -
SHLEGEL Guy ISR DNF -
ARMSTRONG Madisyn AUS -
TASZHANOVA Diana KAZ -
BRAMONT ARIAS Maria PER -
CUNHA Ana Marcela BRA -
JUNGBLUT Vivian BRA -
ROMANCHUK Xeniya KAZ -